Enphase Energy, Inc.
Returns on Capital
| Fiscal Year | ROE | ROI | ROA |
|---|---|---|---|
| FY2021 | 33.8% | 10.5% | 7.0% |
| FY2022 | 48.1% | 19.6% | 12.9% |
| FY2023 | 44.6% | 19.3% | 13.0% |
| FY2024 | 12.3% | 5.0% | 3.2% |
| FY2025 | 15.8% | 10.4% | 4.9% |
Returns on Capital
| Fiscal Year | ROE | ROI | ROA |
|---|---|---|---|
| FY2021 | 33.8% | 10.5% | 7.0% |
| FY2022 | 48.1% | 19.6% | 12.9% |
| FY2023 | 44.6% | 19.3% | 13.0% |
| FY2024 | 12.3% | 5.0% | 3.2% |
| FY2025 | 15.8% | 10.4% | 4.9% |